FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA FÚTBOL SALA 2016-2017

PARTIDOS Y RESULTADOS CELTIC 2016-2017

09 Oct, 20:26 A Colmenar Viejo 0 - 3
16 Oct, 20:43 H Diagonal – Kerymatic 8 - 2
23 Oct, 21:01 A Institucion La Salle 0 - 4
30 Oct, 21:10 H Soto Eurosiris «B» 0 - 1
06 Nov, 21:12 A Union 3Cantos Movistar «B» 5 - 3
13 Nov, 21:31 H Alcorcon «D» 3 - 2
20 Nov, 21:33 A Rascafria 1 - 7
26 Nov, 21:40 H Casco Antiguo «B» 4 - 3
04 Dic, 21:47 A Eureka Fuenlabrada «B» 3 - 8
11 Dic, 21:49 H Las Rozas 1 - 3
18 Dic, 21:59 A Caldeiro 5 - 2
15 Ene, 22:04 H Simancas «B» 3 - 3
22 Ene, 22:11 H Artilleros Moratalaz «B» 2 - 1
29 Ene, 22:15 A Eurosiris «B» 1 - 2
05 Feb, 22:19 H Dosa 7 - 2
12 Feb, 22:26 H Colmenar Viejo 2 - 1
19 Feb, 22:35 A Diagonal – Kerymatic 1 - 3
26 Feb, 22:51 H Institucion La Salle 12 - 0
05 Mar, 22:56 A Soto Eurosiris «B» 1 - 0
12 Mar, 23:01 H Union 3Cantos Movistar «B» 0 - 3
19 Mar, 23:04 A Alcorcon «D» 6 - 1
26 Mar, 23:07 H Rascafria 4 - 0
02 Abr, 01:47 A Casco Antiguo «B»
09 Abr, 01:55 H Eureka Fuenlabrada «B»
23 Abr, 01:56 A Las Rozas
30 Abr, 02:09 H Caldeiro
07 May, 02:14 A Simancas «B»
14 May, 02:19 A Artilleros Moratalaz «B»
21 May, 02:26 H Eurosiris «B»
28 May, 02:32 A Dosa
08 Oct, 16:00 H Artilleros Moratalaz «B» 3 - 2
21 Oct, 12:00 A Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1
29 Oct, 12:29 H C.D. El Valle 1 - 6
04 Nov, 12:48 A Casco Antiguo «B» 2 - 4
12 Nov, 12:52 A Dosa 3 - 4
18 Nov, 12:56 H Eurosiris «B» 1 - 0
26 Nov, 13:14 A Simancas «B» 0 - 5
17 Dic, 13:21 A Femenino San Fernando «C» 2 - 2
13 Ene, 12:32 A Artilleros Moratalaz «B» 5 - 3
21 Ene, 12:39 H Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1
03 Feb, 12:42 A C.D. El Valle 1 - 2
18 Feb, 13:01 H Casco Antiguo «B» 4 - 0
03 Mar, 13:07 H Dosa 2 - 2
11 Mar, 13:11 A Eurosiris «B» 1 - 0
17 Mar, 16:00 H Simancas «B» 3 - 0
15 Abr, 13:33 H Femenino San Fernando «C» 1 - 0

CLASIFICACIÓN 2016-2017

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Eurosiris "B" 38 25 7 6 104 46 58 82
2 CELTIC TRES CANTOS 38 23 5 10 116 70 46 74
3 Artilleros Moratalaz "B" 38 21 4 13 110 65 45 67
4 Casco Antiguo "B" 38 20 5 13 121 92 29 65
5 Las Rozas 22 19 2 1 123 16 107 59
6 Alcorcon "D" 22 15 3 4 72 19 53 48
7 Union 3Cantos Movistar "B" 22 15 2 5 83 35 48 47
8 Dosa 38 12 9 17 83 122 -39 45
9 Simancas "B" 38 13 4 21 90 101 -11 43
10 C.D. El Valle 16 11 4 1 67 21 46 37
11 Soto Eurosiris "B" 22 11 3 8 36 35 1 36
12 Colmenar Viejo 38 7 6 25 61 112 -51 27
13 Femenino San Fernando "C" 16 6 3 7 29 28 1 21
14 Caldeiro 22 5 6 11 27 52 -25 21
15 Rascafria 22 4 2 16 29 108 -79 14
16 Institucion La Salle 22 2 4 16 25 87 -62 10
17 Diagonal - Kerymatic 22 2 3 17 24 89 -65 9
18 Eureka Fuenlabrada "B" 22 0 2 20 12 114 -102 2